Wisconsintrials.org Forums
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

Login with username, password and session length
  Home    Forum    Help    Search    Login    Register  
*
News : Register for this forum by sending an email to registerWOTAforum@gmail.com .  Include your interest in trials or WOTA. August 25, 2019, 08:47:52 PM
+  Wisconsintrials.org Forums
|-+  General Category
| |-+  Event Discussion (Moderator: khub)
| | |-+  Manchester Results 2019
Advanced search
  « previous next »
Pages 1
Author
Topic: Manchester Results 2019  (Read 30 times)
« on: August 08, 2019, 03:15:10 PM »
RCSP
Newbie
*
Posts: 19

View Profile Email

I'm working on making the software generate these results because it's a pain to type in manually, you should all thank Kevin Huber for doing that event after event, year after year.

You need to have the font set to "Courier" or "Courier new" so the columns line up.


Champ
 1. Smage, Pat               3  [ 1,  1,  1]
 2. Waldo, Jason            51  [11, 22, 18]
 3. Check, Will             63  [24, 21, 18]
 4. Smage, David            72  [24, 25, 23]

Expert
 1. Littlefield, Mitchel    21  [12,  4,  5]
 2. Johnson, Keith          26  [12,  5,  9]
 3. Smage, Noel             32  [12, 13,  7]
 4. Stachel, Jamison        39  [13, 14, 12]
 5. Gardner, Gary           64  [23, 23, 18]
 6. Beaird, Wyatt           67  [26, 22, 19]
 7. Miller, Eric            69  [25, 23, 21]
 -. Smage, Austin          DNF 
 -. Condron, Rick          DNF 

Advanced
 1. Murphy-Price, Wade      32  [11,  9, 12]
 2. Reno, Eric              34  [ 7,  6, 21]
 3. Hay, Doug               35  [ 9, 10, 16]
 4. Walker, Jake            36  [ 8, 15, 13]
 5. Walters, Rob            37  [10, 13, 14]
 6. Hach, Kyle              41  [16, 13, 12]
 7. Malin, Tyler            43  [13, 17, 13]
 8. Lange, Warren           46  [19, 16, 11]
 9. Kremer, Kyle            55  [20, 19, 16]
10. Judge, Eugene           58  [21, 18, 19]

Senior
 1. Littlefield, Ralph      27  [ 8, 11,  8]
 2. Passman, Richard        41  [10, 13, 18]
 3. Hadfield, Hugh          43  [13, 16, 14]
 4. Littlefield, Tom        62  [15, 22, 25]

Intermediate
 1. Muente, Kurt             9  [ 3,  2,  4]
 2. Stone, Spencer          15  [ 7,  5,  3]
 3. Misek, Mark             17  [11,  2,  4]
 4. Gustafson, Adam         20  [ 7,  8,  5]
 5. Ness, Rick              24  [10,  6,  8]
 6. Johnson, Dave           25  [ 8,  9,  8]
 7. Ingold, Tyler           25  [10,  8,  7]
 8. VanWoert, Dan           34  [13, 12,  9]
 9. Reno, Steve             34  [17,  7, 10]
10. Brownell, Jerald        42  [13, 14, 15]
11. Rickgauer, Kelly        43  [16,  8, 19]
12. Sillick, Keven          46  [14, 15, 17]
13. Nygaard, Eric           56  [19, 22, 15]

Novice
 1. Schmidt, Steve           4  [ 4,  0,  0]
 2. Ezell, Ben               6  [ 5,  1,  0]
 3. Ingold, Kevin           11  [ 3,  7,  1]
 4. Todd, Conner            19  [13,  5,  1]
 5. Pacha, Dennis           21  [10,  4,  7]
 -. Tibor, Kris            DNF 

Vintage
 1. Doll, Pat                8  [ 2,  5,  1]
 2. Lange, Derek             9  [ 2,  3,  4]
 3. Fuegen, Glen            24  [16,  6,  2]
 4. Huber, Kevin            31  [11, 10, 10]

Women
 1. Fuegen, Abby             2  [ 1,  1,  0]
 2. Boardman, Kelsey         3  [ 2,  1,  0]

Youth
 1. Misek, Ivan             12  [ 6,  3,  3]
 2. Loer, Will              12  [ 4,  4,  4]
 3. Misek, Veronica         21  [ 8,  7,  6]
 4. Tibor, Kaspar           24  [12,  6,  6]
 5. Kimball, Ahmet          30  [10,  8, 12]
 6. Ingold, Aubrey          45  [13, 16, 16]
 -. Affrunti, Matteo       DNF 

Exhibition
 1. McConaughty, Mike       23  [ 9, 10,  4]
 2. Weber, Homer            28  [11,  8,  9]
 3. Loer, Dan               36  [10, 11, 15]
 -. Kimball, Kerry         DNF 
Logged
 
Print  Pages 1
« previous next »
Jump to: