Wisconsintrials.org Forums
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

Login with username, password and session length
  Home    Forum    Help    Search    Login    Register  
*
News : Register for this forum by sending an email to registerWOTAforum@gmail.com .  Include your interest in trials or WOTA. May 26, 2019, 06:14:55 PM
+  Wisconsintrials.org Forums
|-+  General Category
| |-+  Event Discussion (Moderator: khub)
| | |-+  Oregon 2019 results
Advanced search
  « previous next »
Pages 1
Author
Topic: Oregon 2019 results  (Read 39 times)
« on: May 08, 2019, 08:34:38 PM »
khub
Administrator
Sr. Member
*****
Posts: 313

View Profile Email

Saturday
Place    Rider         Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Total Tie Breaker

Champ
1   Jason Waldo      12   11   7   30   
2   Greg Sassi      24   24   21   69      
3   Will Check      26   22   22   70      
Expert
1   Luke Littlefield      16   10   13   39      
2   Tony Damhoff      23   22   20   65   
3   Gary Gardner      24   27   24   75      
4   Jamison Stachel      26   27   28   81
5   Mike Cross      33   24   27   84      
6   Wyatt Beaird      28   29   29   86   
7   Eric Miller      26   27   34   87
DNF   Mitch Littlefield
Advanced
1   Doug Hay      17   17   11   45   
2   Kyle Hach      18   15   15   48   
3   Jake Walker      18   18   18   54      
4   Lee Orme      20   16   19   55      
5   Chasen Orme      28   22   28   78      
DNF    Travis Lange   
Exh   Warren Lange
Exh    Weston Burke
Intermediate
1   Mark Misek      9   3   4   16
2   Fred Sassi      9   7   3   19      
3   Tim Freed      5   10   6   21      
4   Adam Gustafson   8   4   10   22      
5   Kurt Muente      7   14   4   25      
6   Myles Saigh      19   11   3   33      
7   Ryan Gustafson      10   12   13   35      
8   Felipe Vasquez      12   9   15   36   
9   Jon Kulton      17   14   10   41      
10   Ben Walker      19   19   16   54      
11   Kelly Rickgauer      24   15   17   56      
12   Spencer Stone      19   21   18   58      
13   Tyler Ingold      26   19   22   67      
14   Stephen VonDorm   26   27   24   77      
15   Ellias Saigh      35   31   28   94
DNF   Dean Lukey
EXH   Angie Burke
Novice
1   Kevan Ingold      2   6   7   15      
2   Ben Ezell      6   2   8   16      
3   Eli Proctor      2   11   5   18   
4   John Huntress      1   7   11   19      
5   Steve Schmidt      7   9   6   22
6   Randy Ramker      15   12   6   33
EXH   Tito Nappi
Youth
1   Ivan Misek      5   6   6   17      
2   Veronica Misek      8   10   4   22      
3   Miryan Walker      9   11   8   28      
4   Aubrey Ingold      16   16   13   45      
Pre-Youth
1   Brandon Shanks      7         7
Women   
1   Gretchen Orme      5   2   6   13      
2   Debbie Walker      11   12   11   34
Senior   
1   Ralph Littlefield      18   10   17   45   11 clean   
2   Michael McConaughy   22   11   12   45   9 cleqn
3   Charlie Shanks      20   21   23   64      
Vintage   
1   Tom Littlefield      3   3   2   8
2   Kevin Huber      17   20   21   58      
Sunday
Place    Rider         Loop1   Loop2   Loop3   Total Tie Breaker
Champ
1   Jason Waldo      6   3   6   15   
2   Will Check      11   14   18   43      
3   Greg Sassi      26   19   21   66      
Expert
1   Luke Littlefield      14   10   5   29      
2   Jamison Stachel      16   16   8   40   
3   Tony Damhoff      21   18   12   51      
4   Wyatt Beaird      24   22   16   62   
5   Eric Miller      26   27   18   71
6   Gary Gardner      30   28   36   94
Advanced
1   Lee Orme      11   7   4   22
2   Doug Hay      9   6   10   25   
3   Kyle Hach      14   8   5   27
4   Chasen Orme      17   12   14   43   
5   Jake Walker      16   14   20   50      
Exh   Warren Lange
Exh    Weston Burke
Intermediate
1   Myles Saigh      5   1   5   11
2   Kurt Muente      12   4   2   18   17 clean      
3   Adam Gustafson   5   9   4   18   16 clean   
4   Mark Misek      9   5   5   19      
5   Fred Sassi      10   5   10   25      
6   Spencer Stone      11   7   9   27      
7   Ben Walker      14   9   9   32      
8   Ryan Gustafson      15   13   14   42   
9   Homer Weber      14   19   12   45      
10   Tyler Ingold      12   20   14   46      
11   Stephen VonDorn   16   15   16   47      
12   Kelly Rickgauer      20   14   14   48      
EXH    Travis Lange
EXH   Angie Burke
Novice
1   Ben Ezell      3   2   0   5      
2   Kevan Ingold      2   0   4   6      
3   Kris Tibor      2   4   4   10   21 clean   
4   Ellias Saigh      2   5   3   10   20 clean      
5   Eli Proctor      6   6   2   14
6   Carlos Arias      5   2   8   15
7   Dennis Pacha      6   4   17   27
8   Steve Schmidt      10   11   8   29
EXH   Tito Nappi
EXH   Kimi Gardner
Youth
1   Veronica Misek      3   3   3   9      
2   Ivan Misek      0   5   9   14      
3   Kasper Tibor      3   7   8   18      
4   Miryam Walker      8   9   6   23   
Pre-Youth
1   Aubrey Ingold      10         10   6 clean
2   Brandon Shanks      10         10   4 clean
Women   
1   Gretchen Orme      6   4   5   15      
2   Debbie Walker      13   9   6   28
Senior   
1   Mike Cross      8   1   0   9
2   Ralph Littlefield      9   10   7   26   
3   Charlie Shanks      15   8   13   36
4   Tom Littlefield      12   15   11   38      
Vintage   
1   Camilo Rivera      3   5   0   8
Logged

Kevin Huber, District 16 Trials Referee
Suzuki RL250
2015 Sherco 3.0
 
Print  Pages 1
« previous next »
Jump to: