Wisconsintrials.org Forums
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.

Login with username, password and session length
  Home    Forum    Help    Search    Login    Register  
*
News : Register for this forum by sending an email to registerWOTAforum@gmail.com .  Include your interest in trials or WOTA. January 18, 2022, 07:38:40 AM
+  Wisconsintrials.org Forums
|-+  General Category
| |-+  Event Discussion (Moderator: khub)
| | |-+  Mauston Fall 2021 results
Advanced search
  « previous next »
Pages 1
Author
Topic: Mauston Fall 2021 results  (Read 117 times)
« on: September 14, 2021, 02:32:38 PM »
khub
Administrator
Sr. Member
*****
Posts: 349

View Profile Email

SATURDAY
Class, Place, Rider, Loop 1, Loop 2, Loop 3, Total, Tie Breaker
Champ
1 Wil Check 19, 12, 15, 46
2 Dave Smage 23, 24, 14, 61
Expert
1 Noel Smage 7, 9, 21, 36
2 Greg Sassi 9, 10, 19, 38
3 Phil Smage 18, 16, 12, 46
4 Kyle Hach 20, 24, 20, 64
5 Justin Johnson PA 20, 25, 24, 69
EXH Keith Johnson 19, 12, 20, 51
Advanced
1 Ralph Littlefield 28, 25, 21, 74
2 Tom Littlefield 28, 29, 25, 82
EXH Pat Doll 5, 2, 5, 12
Intermediate
1 Mark Misek 8, 8, 7, 23
2 Fred Sassi 10, 7, 7, 24
3 Justin Johnson 14, 7, 5, 26
4 Felipe Vasquez 13, 9, 6, 28
5 Adam Gustafson 13, 13, 10, 36
6 Bryce Rhone 19, 12, 11, 42
7 Michael Lois 19, 12, 12, 39
8 Scott Plastine 24, 18, 18, 58, 1 clean
9 Dave Johnson 23, 20, 15, 58, 0 cleans
10 Caidan Villand 24, 21, 24, 69
11 Homer Weber23, 25, 25, 73
12 Matt Lois 27, 28, 24, 79
DNF Marko Lazarevic
EXH Jeff Franklin
EXH Ed Polheber
EXH Kevin Huber
Novice
1 Dominic Wachter 10, 8, 13, 31
2 Ivan Misek 18, 12, 18, 48, 8 cleans
3 Cooper Johnson 19, 15, 14, 48, 5 cleans
Youth
1 Ryker Villand 22, x, x, 22
SUNDAY
Champ
1 Wil Check 10,16, 6, 32
2 Jesse Wellenstein 19, 16, 17, 52
EXH Pat Smage 0, 0, 1, 1
Expert
1 Greg Sassi 12, 8, 6, 26
2 Noel Smage 25 ,7, 8, 40
3 Phil Smage 13, 13, 17, 43
4 Bobby Warner 17, 21, 21, 59
5 Kyle Hach 26, 24, 24, 74
EXH Justin Johnson PA 15, 15, 6, 37
EXH Keith Johnson 15, 22, 15, 52
Advanced
1 Jeff Lois 22, 6, 6, 34
2 Paul Philbrick 33, 14, 23, 70
3 Ralph Littlefield 16, 26, 29, 71
4 Adam Gustafson 22,24, 27, 73
5 Tom Littlefield 30, 28, 28, 86
DNF Felipe Vasquez
EXH Pat Doll 4, 8, 6, 20
EXH Jim Altemus 23,28, 30, 81
Intermediate
1 Michael Lois 13, 9, 5, 27
2 Fred Sassi 13, 10,7, 30
3 Shawn Wellenstein 12, 9, 9, 30
4 Mark Misek 18, 10, 7, 35
5 Justin Johnson 19, 9, 11, 39
6 Marko Lazarevic 25, 14, 16, 55
7 Scott Plastine 25, 19, 14, 58
8 Matt Lois 13, 23, 23, 59
9 Roland Gorecki 32, 23, 16, 71
10 Kris Tibar 29, 24, 20, 73
11 Caidan Villand 27, 24, 24, 75
12 Homer Weber 26, 27, 25, 78
13 Dave Johnson 25, 29, 26, 80
DNF Shane Quirk
EXH Jeff Franklin
EXH Steve Schmidt
Novice
1 Dominic Wachter 5, 5, 3, 13
2 Cooper Johnson 9, 12, 8, 29
3 Ivan Misek 11, 10, 12, 33
4 Maverick Warner 30, 27, 32, 89
EXH David Warner
Youth
1 Ryker Villand 15, x, x, 15
2 Kaspar Tibar 23, x, x, 23

Logged

Kevin Huber, District 16 Trials Director
Suzuki RL250
2015 Sherco 3.0
 
Print  Pages 1
« previous next »
Jump to: